Наша практика

 № п.п           Наименование организации                № дела в арбитражном суде
    Москва
     1      АО Находка Марин Партнерс      А40-178562/15
     2      ООО Альберон      А40-11469/15
     3      ООО Рестол      А40-157333/15
     4      ООО Интрапласт      А40-11125/15
     5      ООО Кивик      А40-178973/15
     6      ООО Стеклофактура      А40-75930/15
     7      ИП Тен А.Д.      А40-12160/15
     8      ИП Иващенко А.П.      А40-12153/15
     9      ООО ТриА      А40-81112/15
     10      ООО Фруктовый альянс      А40-9812/15
     11      ООО Биналекс      А40-197822/14
     12      ООО Меркурий      А40-205835/14
     13      ООО Джа-Эла      А40-206232/14
     14      ООО СК-Строй      А40-203508/14
     15      ООО ПромСтандарт      А40-167422/14
     16      ООО Трейд Марк      А40-195677/14
     17      ООО Ай-Техника      А40-19678/14
     18      ООО Новая Изида      А40-160151/14
     19      ООО Глав Доставка      А40-167838/14
     20      ООО Гражданстройпроект      А40-186111/14
     21      ООО Научно-производственное объединение «ЦИНК»      А40-189763/14
     22      ООО УСР      А40-32628/14
     23      ООО Энергопромсервис      А40-13161/14
     24      ООО ГрандСервис      А40-75043/14
     25      ООО Систем Груп      А40-176904/14
     26      ООО НЕЙРОМЕД-АЛЬФА      А40-161211/14
     27      ООО Глав-Доставка      А40-92935/14
     28      ООО СК Новый век      А40-153298/14
     29      ООО Варто Стиль      А40-75039/14
     30      ООО Бератор      А40-124550/14
     31      ПОРП Ваш Дом      А40-20562/14
     32      ООО ВекторСтрой      А40-72816/14
     33      ООО СтройГарант      А40-118548/14
     34      ООО МАКС СЕРВИС      А40-114978/14
     35      ООО Г.Р.О.-Инвест      А40-91960/14
     36      ООО СПЛАВ      А40-38562/14
     37      ООО ТЕРРА      А40-91967/14
     38      ГУП Горзеленхоз № 1      А40-153260/13
     39      ООО Строй Газ Менеджмент      А40-80397/13
     40      ООО ПКК      А40-180232/13
     41      ООО Дониэкс      А40-136837/13
     42      ООО СтройДорМашКомплект      А40-119569/13
     43      ООО Редут А0      А40-137760/13
     44      ООО Премьер Торг      А40-126525/13
     45      ООО НИКА-Трейд      А40-134878/13
     46      ООО Энергомонтажная компания      А40-105878/13
     47      ООО Мега Фудз      А40-171674/13
     48      ЗАО Строительное управление № 25      А40-171680/13
     49      ООО Династия      А40-64406/13
     50      ООО КВИН      А40-179420/13
     51      ООО Омега Фуд      А40-71910/13
     52      ТексТорг      А40-117637/13
     53      ООО Палладиум Арт      А40-138676/13
     54      ООО Каскад      А40-5088/13
     55      ЗАО Орел-РГМ      А40-3445/13
     56      ООО Озум      А40-27795/13
     57      ООО ЕвроСтрой      А40-100583/13
     58      ООО СУ-87      А40-156327/13
     59      ООО Трапеза-2001      А40-151192/12
     60      ООО СУ-193      А40-46322/10
    61      ООО Фирма Эсти      А40-49153/10
    62      ООО Рыбинская кондитерская фабрика      А40-556/10
    63      ООО ОТО-ТМ      А40-171851/09
    64      ЗАО Межотраслевая база Стройснабкомплект      А40-69480/09
    65      ЗАО ЛТК      А40-63500/07
    66      СК ПРАВОВОЙ ФИНАНСОВЫЙ КОНСУЛЬТАНТ      А40-34638/07
    67      ООО ФИНПРОМТРЕЙДИНГ      А40-45280/06
    68      ЗАО ВРЕМЕКС      А40-42893/06
    69      ООО СТРОЙМЕТКОМ      А40-30453/06
    70      ООО РЭКЛИН      А40-44898/06
    71      ООО СЕВЕРНОЕ СИЯНИЕ      А40-26669/06
    72      ООО Горноспецстрой      А40-22833/06
    Московская область
    73      ООО АЭП      А41-15052/15
    74      ООО Группа компаний ДСК      А41-32374/15
    75      ООО Шварц Пак      А41-2842/15
    76      ООО Амарус      А41-3933/15
    77      ООО Санбэй      А41-80739/14
    78      ООО СтройИнвест-114      А41-16507/14
    79      ООО Пегас      А41-51259/14
    80      ООО КНБ      А41-44572/14
    81      ООО Перерабатывающий комбинат «ОКА»      А41-24386/14
    82      ООО Агентство недвижимости «Дом»      А41-33207/13
    83      ЗАО Ивановское      А41-54299/13
    84      ООО Компания Фаворит      А41-35786/12
    85      МООФ Содружество      А41-50574/12
    86      ИП Потапов А. А.      А41-3214/08
    87      МУП Комбинат благоустройства      А41-12661/08
    88      ООО ЕЗИД      А41-К2-15512/07
    89      ООО Зет-Алко      А41-К2-931/07
    90      ООО Пилот      А41-К2-5170/07
    91      ЧОП Ратибор-ХХI век      А41-К2-22050/07
    92      ЗАО ГРАНЬ-СЕРВИС      А-41-К-2-5490/07
    93      МУП Серпуховский городской рынок      А41-К2-8921/06
    94      ООО ИНВЕСТ СТ      А41-К2-11590/06
    95      ООО ПАК ИНВЕСТ      А41-К1-3320/05
    Брянская область
    96      ООО Технологии уюта      А09-4756/10
    97      ООО Евроком      А09-10310/09
    98      МУП Дядьковосельхозхимия      А09-947/08
    99      МУП Киновидеопредприятие      А09-4923/08
    100      МУП г. Дятьково ЖЭУ      А09-6883/08
    101      ООО Леспрмсервис      А09-4770/08
    102      ООО Новозыбковское строительно-монтажное управление      А09-920/08
    103      ООО Торговая фирма Престиж      А09-1828/08
    104      ЗАО Почепский крахмальный завод      А09-4764/08
    105      ИП Кулагин С.Н      А09-4771/08
    106      КХ Рассвет      А09-830/08
    107      ЗАО Спецавтоматика      А09-2916/07
    108      ОАО БЭЗРДРМ      А09-6208/07
    109      СПК ДРУЖБА      А09-5789/07
    110      ООО ФАКЕЛ      А09-6237/07
    111      СПК им Ленина      А09-5692/07
    112      СПК ВОСХОД      А09-692/07
    113      ОАО СУЗЕМСКАЯ МТС      А09-8828/06
    114      ОАО Брянский гортопсбыт      А09-7264/06
    115      ОАО Брянская автоматизированная колонна      А09-8515/06
    Владимирская область
    116      ООО Дежурная аптека      А11-1034/08
    117      ООО Интеллекткапитал      А11-1035/08
    118      ООО Ковтекс      А11-3989/08
    119      ООО Континент      А11-4181/08
    120      ООО Старка      А11-4180/08
    121      ООО ТАЛА      А11-4179/08
    122      ООО Феникс-М      А11-1033/08
    123      ООО Орхидея АРТ      А11-1036/08
    124      ООО Родник-2      А11-3990/08
    125      ЗАО Красная звезда      А11-1066/08
    126      СПК ИСКРА      А11-8432/07
    Калужская область
    127      СПК им Тимирязева      А23-450/08Б
    128      ИП Косов А. А.      А23-894/08Б
    129      ООО Газкомплект      А23-783/08Б
    130      ООО Куйбышевское      А23-671/08Б
    131      ООО Спас-Деменский дорожник      А23-650/08Б
    Краснодарский край
    132      ОАО Сочинский мусороперерабатывающий комплекс      А32-26589/15
    Кемеровская область
    133      ЗАО Транспортная компания Тайбинец      2003
    134      ОАО Асфарма      2003
    135      ООО Персональная творческая мастерская Стекло      2002
    136      ТОО АСП МЖК      2002
    137      ТОО ПКП Инвест      2002
    138      ООО фирма Стройсоюз      2002
    139      ООО Конвент      2001
    140      ТОО Овен      2001
    Курская область
    141      СПК им Кирова      А35-3925/2008
    Липецкая область
    142      ООО Тербунский комбинат строительных конструкций      А36-1014/09
    Орловская область
    143      ООО ГИДРОМАШ      А48–4885/14
    Рязанская область
    144      ЗАО Метпром      А54-1612/09
    Самарская область
    145      ООО  ОСТАП      А55-15373/07
    Саратовская область
    146      ИП Аряпова Н.В.      А57-4173/14
    Сахалинская область
    147      ООО Ламанон      А59-1516/15
    Свердловская область
    148      ООО Альянс      А60-42612/14
    Смоленская область
    149      ООО Белтранском      А-62-414/08
    150      ТОО Агропредприятие Владимирское      А-62-1470/08
    151      ТОО Рассвет      А-62-1471/08
    152      ООО Нординвест      А-62-623/07
    153      СПК НОВОСЕЛЬСКИЙ      А-62-8798/05
    Санкт-Петербург
    154      ООО АвтоТрест      А56-21711/15
    Тверская область
    155      ООО Тепловые сети      А66-1176/09
    156      СХПК им Дзержинского      А66-673/07
    Тульская область
    157      ООО Тульское СУ МЭС      А68-2356/07
    158      СПК Красный Октябрь      А68-321/Б-06
    159      ООО СТАРЫЙ ГОРОД      А68-329/Б-06